Endergebnis:

Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. JG Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 GER 4464 Pingel-Heldt, Ines
Heldt, Thomas
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
5 (5,0) 3 3,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 5,0 110,00
2 GER 4434 Merten, Peter
Mohns, Jörgen
  SYC
WVG1928
MV004
MV036
1 1,0 5 (5,0) 2 2,0 2 2,0 5,0 105,22
3 GER 4433 Höft, Bernd
Rieck, Burkhard
  HSCR
HYzHD
MV079
MV084
3 3,0 1 1,0 3 3,0 5 (5,0) 7,0 100,43
4 GER 4382 Anders, Peter
Bark, Peter
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
6 6,0 2 2,0 6 6,0 13 (13,0) 14,0 95,65
5 GER 4449 Schnepf, Benjamin
Jäckel, Fabian
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
10 (10,0) 4 4,0 10 10,0 4 4,0 18,0 90,87
6 GER 4202 Edinger, Gunter
Bajon, Oliver
  SCS
SCN
B012
B009
9 (9,0) 9 9,0 9 9,0 3 3,0 21,0 86,09
7 GER 4379 Bernstengel, Kai
Salewski, Marcel
  SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
12 (12,0) 10 10,0 7 7,0 6 6,0 23,0 81,30
8 GER 4299 Bauditz, Jens
Thiel, Susanne
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
7 7,0 12 (12,0) 8 8,0 8 8,0 23,0 76,52
9 GER 4263 Lippert, Donald
Lippert, Phyllis
  YCBG
YCBG
B120
B120
14 (14,0) 8 8,0 4 4,0 12 12,0 24,0 71,74
10 GER 3919 Bauer, Axel
Postrach, Torsten
  ESVK
ESVK
BG025
BG025
15 15,0 6 6,0 5 5,0 18 (18,0) 26,0 66,96
11 GER 4415 Reinsberg, Daniel
Seeger, Alfred
  RSVM
WVG1928
MV007
MV036
11 11,0 7 7,0 19 (19,0) 11 11,0 29,0 62,17
12 GER 4341 Hillenberg, Magnus
Hain, Johannes
  WVG1928
SVEGS
MV036
MV015
8 8,0 11 (11,0) 11 11,0 10 10,0 29,0 57,39
13 GER 4200 Monegel, Marko
Wetzke, Ludger
  SSVET
WVG1928
MV073
MV036
2 2,0 14 14,0 18 (18,0) 16 16,0 32,0 52,61
14 GER 4367 Martens, Frank
Sauer, Uwe
  SSVET
SVEGS
MV073
MV015
4 4,0 15 15,0 17 (17,0) 14 14,0 33,0 47,83
15 GER 4375 Jantz, Christopher
Eckart, Christian
  SVSF
SVSF
BG031
BG031
17 (17,0) 16 16,0 14 14,0 7 7,0 37,0 43,04
16 GER 4387 Jacobs, Refa-Maria
Lorenz, Ulf
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
19 (19,0) 17 17,0 15 15,0 9 9,0 41,0 38,26
17 GER 4168 Kiene, Volkmar
Kiene, Anja
  SGS
SGS
BG023
BG023
13 13,0 19 19,0 12 12,0 DNC (24,0) 44,0 33,48
18 GER 4226 Griebenow, Ralf
Prüß, Clara
  SVEGS
WVG1928
MV015
MV036
16 16,0 13 13,0 16 16,0 DNC (24,0) 45,0 28,70
19 GER 4465 von Buddenbrock, Maximilian
Mothes, Matthias
  PSV 1908
PSV 1908
SH050
SH050
18 (18,0) 18 18,0 13 13,0 17 17,0 48,0 23,91
20 GER 4000 Stockmann, Birger
Lindow, Bernd
  SLRV
SLRV
N191
N191
20 (20,0) 20 20,0 20 20,0 15 15,0 55,0 19,13
21 GER 4080 Romanus, Alban
Bayer, Tobias
98
99
WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
21 21,0 21 21,0 21 21,0 DNC (24,0) 63,0 14,35
22 GER 4046 Ziech, Finn
Langrock, Dennis
99 WGSO
KaR
B021
B041
22 (22,0) 22 22,0 22 22,0 20 20,0 64,0 9,57
23 GER 4374 Hamann, Jens
Hamann, Mandy Maria
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
23 (23,0) 23 23,0 23 23,0 19 19,0 65,0 4,78

 

Wetter

Demnächst

01.04.2017, 09:00 - 12:00
Boote auslagern
22.04.2017, 00:00
Ansegeln
29.04.2017, 00:00
Frühjahrscup
30.04.2017, 00:00
Frühjahrscup

Statistik

HeuteHeute46
GesternGestern927
Diese WocheDiese Woche3500
Dieser MonatDieser Monat36909
gesamtgesamt700612
Max. 10.03.2017 : 1938