Endergebnis:

Sieger:
Ines Pingel-Heldt / Thomas Heldt

Wilhelm-Jansen-Gedächtnispokal:
Marko Monegel / Ludger Wetzke

Beste Frauenmannschaft:
Simone Witte Wahrendorf / Hannelore Bauditz

Beste Jugendmannschaft:
Alban Romanus / Tobias Bayer

Seniorenwertung:
Uwe Reinsberg / Hans-Werner Rix

Rammsporn:
Jürg Huss / Detlef Huss

Bester Starter:
Gunther Edinger / Oliver Bajon

Rote Laterne:
Uwe Reinsberg / Hans-Werner Rix

Jüngster Teilnehmer:
Florian Baier

Ältester Teilnehmer:
Jochen Anderssohn

Prunzelschütz:
Carsten Reinsberg

Hoffnungspfeife des WVG:
Tobias Bayer

 

Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. JG Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 GER 4464 Pingel-Heldt, Ines
Heldt, Thomas
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
1 1,0 1 1,0 14 (14,0) 3 3,0 5,0 126,00
2 GER 4433 Höft, Bernd
Rieck, Burkhard
  HSCR
HYZHD
MV079
MV084
2 2,0 4 4,0 5 (5,0) 1 1,0 7,0 123,07
3 GER 4202 Edinger, Gunter
Bajon, Oliver
  SCS
SCN
B012
B009
13 (13,0) 5 5,0 1 1,0 8 8,0 14,0 120,14
4 GER 4200 Monegel, Marko
Wetzke, Ludger
  SSVET
WVG1928
MV073
MV036
11 11,0 22 (22,0) 2 2,0 2 2,0 15,0 117,21
5 GER 4382 Anders, Peter
Bark, Peter
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
8 (8,0) 8 8,0 3 3,0 4 4,0 15,0 114,28
6 GER 4379 Bernstengel, Kai
Salewski, Marcel
  SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
3 3,0 6 6,0 8 8,0 23 (23,0) 17,0 111,35
7 GER 4263 Lippert, Donald
Lippert, Phyllis
  YCBG
YCBG
B120
B120
4 4,0 17 (17,0) 10 10,0 5 5,0 19,0 108,42
8 GER 4393 Schoen, Volker
Freiheit, Birgit
  SSV
RSG 53
MV014
BG066
6 6,0 2 2,0 30 (30,0) 15 15,0 23,0 105,49
9 GER 4449 Schnepf, Benjamin
Jäckel, Fabian
  SSVET
SSVET
MV073
MV073
20 (20,0) 3 3,0 9 9,0 14 14,0 26,0 102,56
10 GER 4372 Hegert, Detlef
Haase, Matthias
  RSG 53
SCW PSV
BG066
B126
12 12,0 10 10,0 31 (31,0) 6 6,0 28,0 99,63
11 GER 4460 Vater, Ulrich
Vater, Kerstin
  SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
5 5,0 9 9,0 16 16,0 27 (27,0) 30,0 96,70
12 GER 4466 Wildt, Karl-Hermann
Wildt, Gabriele
  TSC
SCF
B002
B014
9 9,0 31 (31,0) 4 4,0 18 18,0 31,0 93,77
13 GER 4317 Anderssohn, Marko
Anderssohn, Thomas
  SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
16 16,0 7 7,0 21 (21,0) 13 13,0 36,0 90,84
14 GER 4138 Leja, Heino
Leja, Jörg
  RSVM
RSVM
MV007
MV007
15 15,0 27 (27,0) 11 11,0 10 10,0 36,0 87,91
15 GER 4367 Martens, Frank
Sauer, Uwe
  SSVET
SVEGS
MV073
MV015
7 7,0 14 14,0 19 (19,0) 19 19,0 40,0 84,98
16 GER 4248 Jacobs, Lutz
Anderssohn, Bernd
  SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
21 21,0 16 16,0 24 (24,0) 9 9,0 46,0 82,05
17 GER 4343 Bollongino, Martin
Haustein, Kerstin
  DRS
DRS
NW366
NW366
10 10,0 32 32,0 6 6,0 33 (33,0) 48,0 79,12
18 GER 4226 Griebenow, Ralf
Prüß, Clara
  SVEGS
WVG1928
MV015
MV036
19 19,0 24 (24,0) 22 22,0 7 7,0 48,0 76,19
19 GER 4415 Reinsberg, Daniel
Seeger, Alfred
  RSVM
WVG1928
MV007
MV036
14 14,0 15 15,0 26 (26,0) 20 20,0 49,0 73,26
20 GER 4419 Roll, Claudia
Schmidt, Holger
  TSG
WVG1928
B100
MV036
18 18,0 11 11,0 25 (25,0) 21 21,0 50,0 70,33
21 GER 4168 Kiene, Volkmar
Kiene, Anja
  SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
31 (31,0) 28 28,0 7 7,0 17 17,0 52,0 67,40
22 GER 4311 Bredt, Jochen
Maczutajtis, Marika
  CKA
CKA
HA048
HA048
17 17,0 19 19,0 18 18,0 26 (26,0) 54,0 64,47
23 GER 4399 Witte-Wahrendorf, Simone
Bauditz, Hannelore
  TSG
BTB
B100
B121
22 22,0 23 23,0 27 (27,0) 12 12,0 57,0 61,53
24 GER 4299 Bauditz, Jens
Thiel, Susanne
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
26 26,0 33 (33,0) 15 15,0 16 16,0 57,0 58,60
25 GER 4366 Edinger, Nadine
Vogelsang, Amelie

97
SCS
SCS
B012
B012
27 27,0 18 18,0 13 13,0 28 (28,0) 58,0 55,67
26 GER 3737 Grambow, Heiko
Lorenz, Ulf
  SSV 1894
WVG1928
MV008
MV036
24 24,0 21 21,0 20 20,0 25 (25,0) 65,0 52,74
27 GER 4387 Jacobs, Refa-Maria
Rix, Sascha
  WVG1928
SSVET
MV036
MV073
30 (30,0) 13 13,0 29 29,0 24 24,0 66,0 49,81
28 GER 4341 Hillenberg, Magnus
Hain, Johannes
  WVG1928
SVEGS
MV036
MV015
25 25,0 20 20,0 33 (33,0) 22 22,0 67,0 46,88
29 GER 4318 Augurtzki, Niels
Augurtzki, Birgit
  SVW
SVW
SH042
SH042
28 28,0 12 12,0 28 28,0 32 (32,0) 68,0 43,95
30 GER 2125 Götz, Klaus-Dieter
Schebeko, Jan
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
39 (39,0) 36 36,0 23 23,0 11 11,0 70,0 41,02
31 GER 4249 Reinsberg, Carsten
Reinsberg, Luisa
  SLRV
SLRV
N191
N191
29 29,0 26 26,0 17 17,0 34 (34,0) 72,0 38,09
32 GER 4454 van der Wal, Willem
Stadler, Patrick
  TSC
TSC
B002
B002
34 34,0 39 (39,0) 12 12,0 30 30,0 76,0 35,16
33 GER 4374 Anderssohn, Jochen
Zimmermann, Jörg
  SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
23 23,0 30 30,0 37 37,0 42 (42,0) 90,0 32,23
34 GER 4027 Huss, Jörg
Huss, Detlef
  SVPA
SSV 1894
BG028
MV008
33 33,0 25 25,0 34 34,0 DNF (44,0) 92,0 29,30
35 GER 4282 Hofmann, Tobias
Müller, Thessa
  SCP
SCP
BG012
BG012
37 (37,0) 29 29,0 35 35,0 31 31,0 95,0 26,37
36 GER 4005 Helbig, Pascal
Müller, Constanze
  SCZ
SCP
B122
BG012
35 35,0 38 (38,0) 32 32,0 29 29,0 96,0 23,44
37 GER 4314 Kruse, Stephan
Fritzsche, Cornelia
  WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
32 32,0 35 35,0 36 (36,0) 36 36,0 103,0 20,51
38 GER 4412 Vallentin, Jörg
Baier, Florian

01
SCP
SCP
BG012
BG012
36 36,0 34 34,0 40 (40,0) 38 38,0 108,0 17,58
39 GER 4080 Romanus, Alban
Bayer, Tobias
98
99
WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
42 (42,0) 42 42,0 38 38,0 37 37,0 117,0 14,65
40 GER 988 Sieker, Martin
Büttner, Steffen
  SVSF
SVEGS
BG031
MV015
40 40,0 37 37,0 41 (41,0) 40 40,0 117,0 11,72
41 GER 4167 Ranis, Theo
Wiedewald, Johann
00
01
WVG1928
WVG1928
MV036
MV036
38 38,0 40 40,0 39 39,0 41 (41,0) 117,0 8,79
42 GER 3919 Bauer, Axel
Höfer, Jörg
  ESVK
ESVK
BG025
BG025
41 41,0 41 41,0 42 (42,0) 39 39,0 121,0 5,86
43 GER 4288 Reinsberg, Uwe
Rix, Hans-Werner
  WVG1928
SSVET
MV036
MV073
DNC (44,0) DNC 44,0 DNC 44,0 35 35,0 123,0 2,93

Wetter

Demnächst

01.04.2017, 09:00 - 12:00
Boote auslagern
22.04.2017, 00:00
Ansegeln
29.04.2017, 00:00
Frühjahrscup
30.04.2017, 00:00
Frühjahrscup

Statistik

HeuteHeute46
GesternGestern927
Diese WocheDiese Woche3500
Dieser MonatDieser Monat36909
gesamtgesamt700612
Max. 10.03.2017 : 1938