Bewertung: 5 / 5

Stern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktiv
 

Optimist B:

Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 GER 12765 Elisabeth Rabe 05 SYC MV004 1 6 2 5 (10) 14,0 100,00
2 GER 13665 Lina Hartenberger 06 YHW MV086 (9) 3 3 2 7 15,0 97,87
3 GER 12826 Moritz Borowiak 08 SSV 1894 MV008 3 (10) 7 1 8 19,0 95,74
4 GER 12497 Bosse Schreiber 08 SSH MV001 4 8 4 3 (16) 19,0 93,62
5 GER 13593 Friedrich Emig 06 SSV MV014 12 2 (14) 8 13 35,0 91,49
6 GER 11498 Jano Sachs 08 SYC MV004 2 17 8 12 (22) 39,0 89,36
7 GER 10246 Leonardt Reetz 07 WWK MV064 6 15 9 (19) 9 39,0 87,23
8 GER 13529 Kaja Hellen Marschewski 07 SSH MV001 19 7 10 6 (28) 42,0 85,11
9 GER 10667 Jasper Porthun 10 SSV 1894 MV008 30 (DNC) 1 16 2 49,0 82,98
10 GER 13375 Aenna Hartenberger 08 YHW MV086 20 14 (30) 4 11 49,0 80,85
11 GER 12574 Gustav Biemann 06 RSVM MV007 (15) 12 11 15 12 50,0 78,72
12 GER 12679 Maarten Jordt 07 RSVM MV007 14 1 (23) 13 23 51,0 76,60
13 GER 10731 Lisa Rheinländer 06 WWK MV064 (25) 4 15 14 18 51,0 74,47
14 GER 13691 Vincent Kühn 08 PWV MV068 18 9 (31) 28 3 58,0 72,34
15 GER 12449 Johann Quandt 09 SSV MV014 10 (DNC) 26 10 20 66,0 70,21
16 GER 1185 Helene Gienap 09 SSH MV001 11 18 13 (27) 24 66,0 68,09
17 GER 8706 Timeon Rieckhof 10 SSV 1894 MV008 (32) 20 18 11 17 66,0 65,96
18 GER 13595 Balder Henke 05 SVGUE MV061 26 19 20 (34) 4 69,0 63,83
19 GER 12577 Alina Grothe 08 PWV MV068 (DNC) DNS 6 9 5 69,0 61,70
20 GER 3612 Heinrich Schwanebeck 09 RSVM MV007 17 (DNC) 5 17 31 70,0 59,57
21 GER 12888 Hannah Brauer 09 PWV MV068 (33) 22 24 26 1 73,0 57,45
22 GER 13654 Matty Urban 10 SYC MV004 (DNF) DNC 16 7 6 78,0 55,32
23 GER 11115 Maximilian Rosien 07 SSV 1894 MV008 24 16 17 23 (26) 80,0 53,19
24 GER 10602 Thijs Tieneken 09 PWV MV068 27 23 (32) 24 14 88,0 51,06
25 GER 2036 Florentine Heidenreich 05 SVEGS MV015 13 (DNS) 36 18 25 92,0 48,94
26 GER 12773 Leandra Gellert 09 SYC MV004 21 5 35 (37) 35 96,0 46,81
27 GER 10375 Johan Carlos Ullmann 05 SSV MV014 5 (DNF) 27 35 29 96,0 44,68
28 GER 11527 Jada Mae Nitzsche 09 SYC MV004 22 21 (33) 33 21 97,0 42,55
29 GER 8050 Richard Redlich 08 GYC MV026 29 26 28 20 (38) 103,0 40,43
30 GER 93 Michel Qual 07 GYC MV026 23 24 25 32 (33) 104,0 38,30
31 GER 11076 Enno Ecks 09 WWK MV064 16 13 39 (41) 37 105,0 36,17
32 GER 12691 Edda Sperling 10 SYC MV004 28 28 12 (42) 42 110,0 34,04
33 GER 11987 Sten-Ole Heidenreich 08 SVEGS MV015 (DNC) DNC 19 25 19 112,0 31,91
34 GER 11996 Arved Wilhelm Beutling 08 SSV 1894 MV008 34 (DNS) 21 29 30 114,0 29,79
35 GER 12210 Joos Heinemann 07 RSVM MV007 7 11 (DNC) DNC DNC 116,0 27,66
36 GER 11136 Minou Ansorge 07 WWK MV064 35 27 (40) 21 34 117,0 25,53
37 GER 10411 Tim Bennet Krings 09 WVG1928 MV036 31 25 (44) 39 32 127,0 23,40
38 GER 10440 Alexander Regener 09 WVG1928 MV036 (DNC) DNC 37 22 27 135,0 21,28
39 GER 10968 Josephine Bölck 10 SSV 1894 MV008 (DNS) DNC 22 31 39 141,0 19,15
40 GER 1467 Henry Heydenreich 09 RSVM MV007 (DNC) DNC 29 DNC 15 142,0 17,02
41 GER 13324 Marie Luise Bark 05 WVG1928 MV036 (DNC) DNC 34 30 41 154,0 14,89
42 GER 12881 Hannah Romanski 08 SSV 1894 MV008 8 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 155,0 12,77
43 GER 9981 Hermine Bendt 09 SYC MV004 (DNS) DNC 38 38 36 161,0 10,64
44 GER 11203 Lilla Oberländer 05 SVTH MV053 (DNS) DNC 42 36 40 167,0 8,51
45 GER 11310 Anthony Vollmer 10 RSVM MV007 (DNC) DNC 41 40 DNC 179,0 6,38
46 GER 1022 Frida Steinmüller 11 SYC MV004 (DNS) DNC 43 DNF 43 184,0 4,26
47 GER 7929 Erik Beutling 11 SSV 1894 MV008 (DNS) DNC 45 DNF DNF 192,0 2,13
48 GER 10978 Nicolas Böcker 10 RSVM MV007 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 196,0 0,00

 

Laser 4.7:

Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W 6.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 GER 215183 Philipp Rathmann 03 SSV 1894 MV008 1 1 1 1 1 (2) 5,0 100,00
2 GER 165778 Neele Luisa Nagel 05 YCW 61 MV012 2 2 3 2 (5) 5 14,0 90,91
3 GER 213212 Henriette Maeth 06 SYC MV004 (9) 5 7 3 3 6 24,0 81,82
4 GER 213254 Helena Gellert 05 SYC MV004 3 (DNC) 2 DNF 6 3 26,0 72,73
5 GER 191899 Sherine Kern 05 WWK MV064 6 6 6 (DNC) 2 8 28,0 63,64
6 GER 145901 Elias Edelberg 06 WVG1928 MV036 4 4 5 (DNF) 11 10 34,0 54,55
7 GER 201968 Kiran Hirthe 05 SVGUE MV061 7 (DNC) DNC DNC 4 1 36,0 45,45
8 GER 168086 Johanna Weidemann 05 SVTH MV053 (DNC) DNC 4 DNF 9 4 41,0 36,36
9 GER 65725 Maurice Hanschick 05 RSVM MV007 5 3 (DNF) DNC 10 DNC 42,0 27,27
10 GER 123829 Nina Müller 04 WVG1928 MV036 8 (DNC) DNC DNC 8 9 49,0 18,18
11 GER 151088 Mads-Ove Pagel 05 WVG1928 MV036 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 7 7 50,0 9,09

 

Laser Radial

Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W 6.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 GER 210142 Thorsten Wyk 65 SLRV N191 1 4 1 1 (7) 1 8,0 100,00
2 GER 202155 Tim Bradtke 03 WSC 1925 MV002 2 1 2 2 (8) 8 15,0 93,33
3 GER 197216 Felix Schießer 03 YCW 61 MV012 3 2 4 (5) 5 4 18,0 86,67
4 GER 211433 Jakob Pauls 02 YCW 61 MV012 7 7 3 (9) 6 3 26,0 80,00
5 GER 210928 Elisa Hartenberger 03 YHW MV086 6 5 6 3 10 (12) 30,0 73,33
6 GER 165725 Erik Odin Bitter 99 RSVM MV007 5 (DNC) 5 DNC 1 6 33,0 66,67
7 GER 213672 Anne-Lene Westerkamp 02 RSVM MV007 10 9 (11) 8 4 2 33,0 60,00
8 GER 183488 Ludwig Ploen 85 WVG1928 MV036 4 3 7 4 (DNC) DNC 34,0 53,33
9 GER 213250 Ludwig Gellert 04 SYC MV004 8 6 (10) 6 9 7 36,0 46,67
10 GER 210065 Jonathan Weidemann 03 SVTH MV053 9 10 8 (11) 3 10 40,0 40,00
11 GER 165671 Thor Henke 02 SVGUE MV061 14 13 13 (DNC) 2 5 47,0 33,33
12 GER 19718 Eugen Hackbusch 03 RSVM MV007 (DNC) 12 9 7 12 9 49,0 26,67
13 GER 197183 Stefano Albanese 01 RSVM MV007 (13) 8 12 10 11 11 52,0 20,00
14 GER 185661 Theo Ranis 00 WVG1928 MV036 11 11 (DNF) DNC DNC DNC 70,0 13,33
15 GER 151088 Alban Romanus 98 WVG1928 MV036 12 (DNS) DNC DNC 13 13 70,0 6,67

Wetter

Statistik

HeuteHeute1080
GesternGestern1306
Diese WocheDiese Woche1080
Dieser MonatDieser Monat22713
gesamtgesamt1434292
Max. 13.09.2018 : 2020