Wassersport-Verein-Güstrow 1928 e.V., An den Bootshäusern 13, 18273 Güstrow info@wvg1928.de

1. Güstrower Einhandpokal

Optimist B:

RangLandSegel_NrSeglerJGClubDSVNr1.W2.W3.W4.W5.W6.WGes PkRL-Pkt
1 GER 12632 Mohr, Mic 04 PWV MV068 4 1 2 1 1 (6) 9,0 100,00
2 GER 12174 Pauls, Jakob 02 YCW 61 MV012 1 2 6 3 6 (14) 18,0 97,14
3 GER 12298 Erichsen, Johannes 01 SSV 1894 MV008 6 5 3 (23) 5 2 21,0 94,29
4 GER 12549 Rackow, Malte 01 SVTR MV021 (10) 3 5 9 2 3 22,0 91,43
5 POL 1507 Miloszewski, Filip 03 KSCZ POL 3 9 8 (11) 3 1 24,0 88,57
6 GER 12977 Möller, Ole 00 YCW MV032 8 4 (11) 8 4 4 28,0 85,71
7 GER 13016 Bock, Moritz 99 SVN2005 MV074 (16) 7 1 5 8 8 29,0 82,86
8 GER 9725 Rathmann, Philipp 03 SSV 1894 MV008 2 6 4 7 (10) 10 29,0 80,00
9 GER 12572 Simon, Ben 01 YCW MV032 5 11 10 2 9 (13) 37,0 77,14
10 GER 11376 Kleinelanghorst, Franz-Georg 99 SSVET MV073 11 8 12 4 (17) 16 51,0 74,29
11 GER 9726 Kornatzki, Hella Hendrikje 02 SSV 1894 MV008 13 13 7 (17) 7 12 52,0 71,43
12 GER 12978 Rösner, Thabo 02 YCW MV032 9 18 18 (20) 13 5 63,0 68,57
13 POL 1209 Szulgo, Samuel 01 KSCZ POL 21 (DNS) 13 6 19 7 66,0 65,71
14 GER 10692 Ranis, Theo 00 WVG1928 MV036 14 10 9 19 14 (22) 66,0 62,86
15 GER 10411 Schülke, Tom 02 WVG1928 MV036 17 12 (DNF) 13 20 9 71,0 60,00
16 GER 9759 Kindler, Philipp 02 YCW 61 MV012 7 19 16 10 (23) 20 72,0 57,14
17 GER 12562 Eigendorf, Tim 01 YCW 61 MV012 (23) 16 22 12 16 11 77,0 54,29
18 POL 15 Hapanowicz, Natan 02 KSCZ POL (22) 15 14 15 18 19 81,0 51,43
19 GER 7929 Marga, Madita 03 SSV 1894 MV008 12 20 17 (21) 15 18 82,0 48,57
20 GER 11912 Möller, Levke 02 YCW MV032 15 22 20 (DNF) 21 17 95,0 45,71
21 GER 9935 Bock, Luise 01 SVN2005 MV074 18 17 (DNC) DNC 11 15 97,0 42,86
22 GER 10440 Wiedewald, Johann 01 WVG1928 MV036 19 14 24 14 26 (27) 97,0 40,00
23 GER 12370 Siewert, Tristan 02 YCW 61 MV012 20 24 26 (DNC) 12 24 106,0 37,14
24 GER 10398 Romanus, Alban 98 SVEGS MV015 26 21 15 16 (32) 29 107,0 34,29
25 GER 10780 Schult, Maximilian 02 SVEGS MV015 25 (26) 25 18 25 25 118,0 31,43
26 GER 9981 Stolle, Luca 03 SYC MV004 (DNF) 23 23 25 24 23 118,0 28,57
27 GER 8706 Erichsen, Elsa Katharina 03 SSV 1894 MV008 24 25 21 22 (28) 28 120,0 25,71
28 GER 5 Nitsche-Bachmeyer, Maurice 02 SVEGS MV015 (DNF) 28 19 24 27 26 124,0 22,86
29 GER 9486 Reinelt, Elian 01 SYC MV004 (DNF) 27 27 DNF 22 21 133,0 20,00
30 GER 7478 Walther, Rudolf 01 SVN2005 MV074 27 (DNC) DNC DNC 30 32 161,0 17,14
31 GER X Wohlgemuth, Jonas 01 YCW 61 MV012 (DNF) 29 DNC DNC 31 30 162,0 14,29
32 POL 1500 Pasich, Maksymilian 02 KSCZ POL (DNS) DNC DNC DNC 29 DNC 173,0 11,43
33 GER 196 Rodd, Felix-Ulrich 04 SVEGS MV015 (DNF) DNC DNC DNC 34 31 173,0 8,57
34 GER 10110 Gerlach, Hauke 99 WVG1928 MV036 (DNS) DNC DNC DNC 35 33 176,0 5,71
35 POL 1513 Pasich, Antoni 04 KSCZ POL (DNS) DNC DNC DNC 33 DNC 177,0 2,86


Laser Radial:

RangLandSegel_NrSeglerJGClubDSVNr1.W2.W3.W4.W5.W6.WGes Pk
1 GER 146887 Friis, Elisa 98 SVGUE MV061 1 (2) 1 1 1 1 5,0
2 GER 182187 Stegmann, Tom 92 WVG1928 MV036 (DNS) 1 2 2 DNC DNC 11,0


Laser 4.7:

RangLandSegel_NrSeglerJGClubDSVNr1.W2.W3.W4.W5.W6.WGes Pk
1 GER 123829 Bayer, Tobias 99 WVG1928 MV036 (1) 1 1 1 1 1 5,0

Wetter

Statistik

HeuteHeute382
GesternGestern905
Diese WocheDiese Woche1287
Dieser MonatDieser Monat12991
gesamtgesamt2174933
Max. 31.05.2020 : 4596

Login Form